ITA Staff

Deborah R. Driskell

Executive Director

 Barbara Smithey

Office Manager/     
SSI Coordinator

Kevin Evans

Associate Director

Board Members

Marilyn Kay Walker

President

Center Twp., Delaware Co.
1200 East Main Street
Muncie, IN 47305
765.288.8876 Phone
765.289.4324 Fax

Christian Rust

Vice President

Washington Twp., Decatur Co.
413 North Franklin Street
Greensburg, IN 47240
812.663.5501 Phone

Ralph N. Flowers

Treasurer

Hamilton Twp., Delaware Co.
2610 West Sun Valley Parkway
Muncie, IN
47303 765.282.4660 Phone
765.751.2352 Fax

Sarah Gnagy

Secretary

St. Joseph Twp., Allen Co.
PO Box 15337
Ft. Wayne, IN 46885
260.485.5993 Phone
260.486.2820 Fax

Area Directors

Mark Messick

Central Area Director

White River Twp,. Johnson Co.
2929 South Morgantown Road
Greenwood, IN 46142
317.422.1143 Phone
317.422.1870 Fax

Boone
Brown
Hamilton
Hancock
Hendricks
Johnson
Marion
Monroe
Morgan
Shelby

Lisa Pierzakowski

Northwest Area Director

Center Twp., LaPorte Co.
1700 Lincolnway Place, Suite 6
LaPorte, IN 46350
219.362.2736 Phone
219.362.2736 Fax

Benton
Carroll
Cass
Fulton
Jasper
Lake
LaPorte
Marshall
Newton
Porter
Pulaski
St. Joseph
Starke
White

John D. Henry

Northeast Area Director

John D. Henry
Pleasant Twp., Allen Co.
13427 Thiele Road
Ft. Wayne, IN 46819
260.639.6251 Phone
Same as phone Fax

Adams
Allen
Dekalb
Elkhart
Huntington
Kosciusko
LaGrange
Miami
Noble
Stueben
Wabash
Wells
Whitley

Jami Pratt

West Central Area Director

Center Twp., Clinton Co.
359 North Columbia Street
Frankfort, IN  46041
765.357.9100 Phone
765.601.4129 Fax

Clay
Clinton
Fountain
Greene
Montgomery
Owen
Parke
Putnam
Sullivan
Tippecanoe
Vermillion
Vigo
Warren

Bryce Coryea

East Central Director

Center Twp., Grant Co.
428 South Washington Street, Suite 231
Marion, IN 46953
765.662.9140 Phone
765.662.9141 Fax

Blackford
Delaware
Fayette
Grant
Henry
Howard
Jay
Madison
Randolph
Rush
Tipton
Union
Wayne

Steven L. Anderson

South West Area Director

Franklin Twp., Washington
7957 East New Philadelphia Road
Salem, IN 47167
812.883.4746 Phone
812.883.4746 Fax

Crawford
Daviess
Dubois
Gibson
Knox
Lawrence
Martin
Orange
Perry
Pike
Posey
Spencer
Vanderburgh
Warrick
Washington

Benjamin P. Jackson

South East Area Director

Columbus Twp., Bartholomew
1333 Washington Street
Columbus, IN  47201
812.372.8249 Phone
812.372.6705

Bartholomew
Clark
Dearborn
Decatur
Franklin
Floyd
Harrison
Jackson
Jefferson
Jennings
Ohio
Ripley
Scott
Switzerland